NAME

SURNAME

DESG

EXTN

EMAIL ID(@vecc.gov.in)

A. ARUN UDC 4247 a.arun
A.A. MALLICK FM(B) 2402 asfarm
ABANINDRA MUKHERJEE SO(F) 4435 am
ABDUL GAFFAR MALLAH SO(F) 2413 agmallah
ABHIJIT DEBNATH TN(D) 3122 a.debnath
ABHIJIT SINGH SG 4303
ABHIJIT DAS SA(C) 4571, 3197 abhijit.das
ABHISHEK SINGH SO(E) 4757 singhabhishek
ABHISHEK MITRA SO(F) 4494 a.mitra
ACHINTA KUMAR KAR TN(C) 4752
ACHINTYA BHATTACHARYYA SO/E(MEDICAL) 4241 achintyab
ADITYA MANDAL SO(G) 3196/3197 aditya
AJAY KUMAR HIMANSHU SO(E) 2408/2412 akh
ALOK KUMAR TN(C) 4105/4420 alok.kumar
ALOK KUMAR WORK ASST/C 4605
AMALENDU HALDER MALE NURSE/B 4244 ahalder
AMALENDU GOPE TN(D) 3167 a.gope
AMAR NATH SA(D) 4500 amarnath
AMARESHWAR PATRA TN(D) 4142 amaresh
AMIT SARKAR SA(F) 4306 asarkar
AMIT PAL SA(C) 3196/4571 apal
AMIYA KUMAR SAHA SA(D) 3301/2111/3264 amiya
ANAND KUMAR KUSHWAHA SA(D) 4142 anandkushwaha
ANAND KUMAR DUBEY SO(F) 2416 anand
ANANDA DAS TN(F) 4436, 4550, 4532 ananda.das
ANGSHUMAN HAZRA TN(D) 3150
ANIL SANJEEV PABBATI FMAN(A) 4400 as.pabbati
ANIMESH SARKAR FMAN(E) 2101 animesh.s
ANIMESH GOSWAMI SO(F) 3216 animesh
ANINDITA BHOWMICK SA(D) 4237 bhowmick.anindita
ANINDITA CHOUDHURY SA(E) 3291 anindita
ANINDYA SADHUKHAN SA(F) 4153 sadhukhan
ANINDYA ROY SO(G) 4736 r_ani
ANIRBAN GUIN SO(E) 4346 anirban.guin
ANIRBAN DE SO(F) 4149 ade
ANJAN DUTTA GUPTA SO(H) 3206 anjan
ANJAN KUMAR PATTRA APO 4213 akpattra
ANKUR AGRAWAL TO(C) 4459, 4458 ankur
ANUP KUMAR NATH SO(F)
ANUPAM MANDAL TN(G) 4437 anupam
ANURAAG MISRA SO(F) 3216 anuraag
ANWAR ALI SA(D) 4500 anwar.ali
APARNA CHATTERJEE SR. WORK ASST/A 4727
ARABINDU BERA SA(E) 4153 arabindu
ARGHA DUTTA SO(D) 2411 a.dutta
ARIHANT KUMAR JAIN SO(D) 4494 ak.jain
ARIJIT SEN SO(D) 2411 a.sen
ARINDAM CHATTERJEE SO/E(MEDICAL) 4250 drarindamchatt
ARINDAM BISWAS TN(F) 3150
ARINDAM KUMAR SIKDAR SO(E) 4561/2404 aksikdar
ARNAB DAS AFM 4732 arnab
ARPAN KUMAR DAS SA(C) 3197 arpan.das
ARUP MAHATA TN(B) 4237 a.mahata
ARUP MAITY TN(B) 3265 a.maity
ARUP BANDYOPADHYAY SO(H) 3205, 4465 arup
ARUP SARKAR SG 4303
ARUP SINGHA ROY SO(D) 3153 a.singharoy
ARUP KUMAR HUDAIT SO(D) 3214, 4419, 3220
ARVIND KUMAR TN(C) 4142
ASHIM KUMAR BISWAS FM(C) 3207,3280 ak.biswas
ASHISH DAS TN(B) 4146 a.das
ASHISH KUMAR SCD-I 2101, 4472 AKumar
ASHISH DEY SA/G 3200 adey
ASHISH KUMAR TIWARY WORK ASST/C 4605
ASHOKE KUMAR CHOWDHURY SENIOR CLERK 2201, 3296 ashoke
ASHOKE KUMAR MUKHOPADHYAY ASO(A) 4300 ashoke.km
ASIS POLLEY SO(E) 4456 polley
ASIT KUMAR PAL TO(D) 4419 ak.pal
ASUTOSH MAITI SO(G) 2213 maiti_p
ATANU DUTTA SO(F) 4103 atanuphy
ATANU DAS TN(D) 3100
AVIJIT ROY SA(C) 3167, 3168 avijitroy
AWANISH KUMAR TN(D) 3100, 3158
AYAN RAY SO(F) 4462, 3282 ayanray
AYAN BANERJEE SO(D) 4724 a.banerjee
BABLU KUMAR SHAW TN(D) 3122 bkshaw
BABY JOSEPH SA(F) 4341 bjoseph
BAIDYANATH MOHANTA TN(D) 3167 baidyanath
BALRAM KUMAR NAYAN SO(D) 4493 balramnayan
BALU NAIK JANAVATHU TO(D) 4458 balunaik
BARISHA HEMRAM SA(E) 4518 barisha.hemram
BARUN KUMAR DAS SO(G) 3198 barun
BHAKTA GOPAL DAS SSG 4300
BIBHUTI BHUSAN SAHOO SA(E) 4307 bbs
BIDHAN CHANDRA MANDAL SO(G) 4107 bidhan
BIDYUT DUTTA ASST. 4216 bidyut.dutta
BIKASH DEBNATH SG 4300
BIKRAM DAS WORK ASST/B 4560 bikramdas
BINAY KUMAR FM(B) 3150 binay.kumar
BIPLAB PRAMANIK TN(D) 3202 biplab
BISHWANATH MANNA SO(D) 4103 bmanna
BISWAJIT PRAMANIK TN(C) 4141 bpramanik
BISWAJIT DAS TN(F) 3150
BISWAJIT SARKAR SO(G) 4720 bsarkar
BISWAJIT SARKAR SA(E) 4733 biswajit_s
BISWANATH CHAKRABORTY AAO 4245 bnc
BISWANATH JANA TN(C) 4124 b.jana
BIVAS SHOOR SO(F) 3200 bivas
BUSAPATY SREERAMULU SG 4303
CHANDAN MANNA FMAN(A) 4400
CHANDAN KUMAR ADAK TN(D) 4518, 4514
CHANDAN KUMAR RATH FM(C) 3122 chandanrath
CHANDANA BHATTACHARYA SO(H) 2303 chandana
CHANDRA PAL TN(G) 4522 chandrapal
CHANDRASEKHAR GHOSH SO(D) 2425 c.ghosh
CHANDRAYEE NATH SA(C) 4733 c.nath
CHEBOLU VENKATA SOMASEKHARA SASTRY AO-III 4215 cvs.sastry
CHINMAY GIRI SA(C) 3186 c.giri
CHINMAY NANDI SO(G) 4498 nandic
CHINMOY MONDAL TN(D) 3167, 3168
CHIRANJIB DAS SO(D) 4489 chiranjib
CHIRANJIB MAJUMDER SO(G) 2405 c.majumder
CHITRANJAN KUMAR TN(D) 3111
CHITTARANJAN SEN TN(D) 3122 chittarajan
DEBABRATA ADAK SA(F) 3252 dbadak
DEBADYUTI GHOSH TN(D) 3194, 3265 debadyuti
DEBASHIS BANERJEE SO(E) 3280 dbanerjee
DEBASIS SINHAMAHAPATRA SO(D) 3286 debasis.sm
DEBASIS BHOWMICK SO(F) 3263 dbhowmick
DEBASISH MONDAL SO(D) 2108, 3221 debasishm
DEBASISH GAIN SA(E) 3111 dgain
DEEPAK PANDIT SO(F) 2308 deepak.pandit
DEEPAK KUMAR VERMA TN(B) 3281/3287 dk.verma
DEVESH KUMAR SO(C) 3219 devesh.k
DHANANJOY KOLEY TN(D) 4560 dkoley
DHARMA RAO KORRAI TN(C) 6130 kd.rao
DHIRAJ KUMAR TN(B) 3150 d.kumar
DHIRENDRA NATH MOHANTA TN(C) 4141, 4142 dhirendra
DHRUBA BRATA HALDER TN(C) 3122 db.halder
DIBYENDU KOLEY SA(D) 2202 dibyendu
DIGVIJAY NARAYAN SINGH UDC 4212 dnsingh
DILIP RAJAK WORK ASST/C 4727
DILIP DAS TN(F) 4409
DILIP KUMAR KAR SA(E) 3161 dilipkumar
DILLIP KUMAR BEHERA TN(D) 3281 dkb
DINESH YADAV SCD-OG 2101
DINESH SARKAR TN(C) 3150
DIPAK SAHOO TN(D) 3167 sdipak
DIPANKAR KARMAKAR TN(D) 3167/3168 d.karmakar
DIPTA PRATIM DUTTA SO(E) 4494 dpdutta
DIPTI LATA MAJHI TN(D) 3111
DIRTHA SANYAL SO(G) 4462 dirtha
DURJADHAN KAR TN(D) 4571, 3197
EKATA NANDY SO(D) 2425 ekata
FATMA TABASSUM SA(C) 3100, 3158 tabassum
G. NARAYAN REDDY TN(C) 4748
GANESH DAS TN(F) 2320
GARGI CHAUDHURI SO(G) 2224 gargi
GAUTAM DAS ASO(A) 4300 g.das
GAYATHRI N. BANERJEE SO(G) 2307 gayathri
GIRIJESH KUMAR TN(D) 4733 g.kumar
GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS STENO-II 4216 gc.das
GOBINDA CHANDRA PAUL SCD-II 2101
GOPAL MUKHERJEE SO(F) 2321 gopal
GOPI NATH PAUL SCD-OG 2101
GORA SEN TN(D) 3194 gora.sen
GOTTIPALLI DHARMA RAJU TN(C) 3111, 3112 gdr
GOURANGA MUKHERJEE FM(B) 3167 gm
GOUTAM BAURI TN(C) 3150 gbauri
GOVIND S. YADAV ASO(A) 4300 gs.yadav
GUDDU KUMAR H.TYPIST 4216
HARADHAN SHIT WORK ASST/C 4463 h.shit
HARADHAN GHOSH SO(D) 4335 h.ghosh
HEMENDRA KUMAR PANDEY SO(G) 4492 hkpandey
INDRANIL MUKHERJEE FM(C) 3122 imukherjee
ISHWAR KUMAR ANAND TN(D) 3150 ik.kumar
JAGANNATH KUNDU TN(D) 3202 jkundu
JAGANNATH DATTA SO(E) 2407 jdatta
JAHARLAL GHOSH TN(D) 4434, 4435 jaharlal
JAI KIRAN MEENA SA(E) 2111 jay
JAI SHANKER PRASAD SO(F) 3196 jsp
JAJATI KESARI NAYAK SO(F) 4165 jajati-quark
JANE ALAM OS 2214 jane
JASHAMANTA KIRTANIA SR.TN(H) 3194 j.kirtania
JAVED AKHTER SO(E) 4306 javed
JAYANT KUMAR SA(C) 2502 jayant
JAYANTA DEBNATH SO(G) 2103 jdebnath
JAYANTA KARMAKAR TN(B) 3186 j.karmakar
JAYANTA KUMAR SAHOO TN(D) 2111 jayanta
JAYANTA KUMAR SUR UDC 4217 jaysur
JAYDEV BHAUMIK TN(B) 3265/3266/3194 j.bhaumik
JEDIDIAH PRADHAN SO(F) 2103 jpradhan
JEEVAK LAXMAN SURYAWANSHI UDC 2210 jeevak.ls
JHILAM SADHUKHAN SO(F) 2313 jhilam
JITENDRA KUMAR TN(F) 3160 j.kumar
JITESH PRASAD BEHERA TN(D) 3266/3194
JOGENDER SAINI SO(F) 2419 jsaini
JOLY KHATUN TN(B) 3150 j.khatun
JOY SHIL TN(D) 3167,3168 jshil
JOYDEEP MISRA SO(E) 3191 joydeep
JOYDEEP BANERJEE TN(G) 3185, 3186, 4485 j.banerjee
JOYDEV LAHIRI SO(E) 2412 joy
JOYDEV BAIRAGI TN(D) 3167/3168 joydev
JOYDIP NANDI SO(C) 4315,4561 j.nandi
JYOTIRMOY GHOSH TN(G) 3167 jmg
K.V. PRASAD BABU AO 4231 pao
KALAVALAPUDI SRIHARI SO(D) 3153 ksrihari
KALI PADA JANA TN(G) 4409
KALINGESWAR GARNAYAK TN(D) 4141/4752
KALYAN SARKAR TN(F) 3150
KAMALAKANTA NAYAK TN(G) 3122 k.nayak
KANCHAN MAJUMDAR SO(E) 3251 kanchan
KARTICK KARMAKAR WORK ASST/C 4206 kartick.k
KARTICK CHANDRA DAS TN(F) 6130 kc.das
KASHINATH MANNA TN(F) 4732 kmanna
KAUSHIK MUKHERJEE SO/F (MEDICAL) 4240 kaushikm
KAUSHIK DATTA SO(F) 4723 kaushikdatta
KAUSHIK BANERJEE SO(F) 2307 kaushik
KAVULLAPURAYIL MAMBAYIL RECHILESH TN(C) 4141 rechilesh
KEDAR NATH SARKHEL SA(E) 4752 kns
KISHORE RANA TN(D) 3287
KIZHIKKILOT ARUNDHATHI PADMANABHAN DCA 4230 dca
KOTAMARTHI DURGA RAO TN(D) 3100, 3110 durga
KOUSIKI GHOSH JANA SO(D) kousiki
KRISHNENDU SAHA SA(E) 4571 krishnendu
LAGAN PRASAD SAH TN(F) 6130 lprasad
LAKSHMAN CHANDRA SAREN SA(D) 3287 lcsaren
LALIT KUMAR MOHANTA TN(D) 3153
LAVANYA KUMAR DODDI SA(D) 3186 lavanyakumar
LEKHA MANDAL CHOWDHURY SO(G) 4551 lekha
LUNA BARUA SO(F) 3217 luna
MADHUSMITA SA(D) 3169, 4556 madhu
MADHUSUDAN DEY SO(H) 4749,4748 msdey
MAHA PRASAD CHAND TN(D) 3155 chandprasad
MAHESH D.G. SO(E) 3220 mahesh.dg
MAHUWA BHATTACHARJEE SO(E) 4462 bmahuwa
MALAY KANTI DEY SO(G) 4459 malay
MALAYSHREE DASH SA(D) 3158 malay2006
MANAB KUMAR MANNA SG
MANAS MONDAL SO(G) 4488, 4463 manas
MANAS DUTTA SO(F) 4456 manasd
MANAS GHORUI TN(D) 4514, 3150 m.ghorui
MANAS KUMAR PATHAK SO(G) 4344 mkpathak
MANGAL BESRA SA(E) 4339 mangalbesra
MANICK DEBNATH TN(D) 3202 manick
MANIK CHANDRA MANNA TN(D) 4146 mcmanna
MANIR AHAMMED SO(G) 4104 manir
MANISH KUMAR JHA SO(D) 4747 mjha
MANISHA HALDER TN(D) 4141 manisha
MANOJ KUMAR TN(C) 3161
MANOJ KUMAR PRASAD SA(D) 3112 mkp
MANOJ KUMAR JENA TN(F) 3167 mkjena
MANTU KUMAR SINGH TN(D) 3150
MAUSUMI SENGUPTA MITRA SO(E) 3153 mausumi
MD. ALAM NAYER SA(D) mnalam
MD. HAROON RASHID SO(H) 3203 haroon
MD. IFTEKHAR KHAN TN(D) 3167 mikhan
MD. SABIR ALI SO(E) 4462, 3282 sabir_vecc
MD. SAHIDUL ISLAM ASO(B) 4300 ms.islam
MD. WASEEM SIDDIQUI SO(E) 3265 waseem
MD. ZAMAL ABDUL NASER SO(F) 2107 zamal
MINTU CHAKRABORTY SCD-I 2101
MOHD. ISLAM SIDDIQUI SO(F) 3123 i_siddiqui
MOLINA DEY WORK ASST/C 4216
MONIRUL PURKAIT SO(D) 4721 monirul
MOU CHATTERJEE SO(E) 4560 mou
MOUSUMI GARAI SA(D) 4149 mousumi
MRINAL KANTI GHOSH SA(E) 4142 mkghosh
MRITYUNJOY SANTRA TN(B) 3197 m.santra
MURALI DHAR BEHERA TN(D) 4532,4550 muralidhar
NABHIRAJ P.Y. SO(H) 3201 npy
NARAYAN CHANDRA CHAKRABORTY SR.TN(H) 3194
NAVEEN GUHILAUT UDC 4261 naveeng
NIHAR RANJAN BISWAS SA(D) 4571 nrbiswas
NILANJAN CHAUDHURI SO(C) 2404 n.chaudhri
NILIMA MONDAL SA(E) 2320 nilima
NIRAJ CHADDHA SO(D) 4739 nchaddha
NIRANJAN KUMAR WORK ASST/C 4233
NIRMAL KUNDU TN(C) 3153 nirmal
NIRMALYA DATTA SA(F) 4436 ndatta
NISHITH KUMAR DAS SO(G) 4105 nkdas
NITIN DEVIDAS MADOKAR TN(C) 3160 nitin
NITIN RAMESHWAR BHAGAT TN(B) 6130 nr.bhagat
NITYANAND PRASAD MANDAL DM(D) 4101 npmandal
NOVEL CHANDRA YADAV UDC 4235 novelraja20
OM PRAKASH FM(C) 6130, 3111 prakash
OMPRAKASH MEHTA SR.TN(J) 3194 omehta
PALLAB PRAMANIK TN(D) 4531, 4550 pallab
PANKAJ KUMAR SO(D) 4458 pankaj
PANKAJ KUMAR TN(B) 3223 p.kumar
PARAMITA MUKHERJEE SO(H) 2220 paramita
PARITOSH SING BABU SO(F) 2109 psb
PARNIKA DAS SO(H) 2310 parnika
PARTHA DHARA SO(G) 4724 partha_dhara
PARTHA BHASKAR SA(F) 2419 pb
PARTHA PRATIM MANDAL SA(D) 4224 parthapratim
PARTHA PRATIM NANDY SA(E) 4738 ppn
PARTHA PRATIM BHADURI SO(F) 2314 partha.bhaduri
PARTHA SARATHI CHAKRABORTY SA(F) 3100 psc
PARTHA SOME ROY SA(D) 3112 partha
PAVITHRAN RAJENDRA RAJ SO(D) 3196 prraj
PAWAN KUMAR TN(D) 4142 pawan
PIJUSH MAL TN(B) 3223 pijush.m
PIKLU DAS KANUNGO TN(B) 4471/4472 pd.kanungo
PINTU SEN SO(H) 2406 psen
PINTU MAITY SA(E) 4740 pmaity
PIYUSH BAHRE SO(C) 4761 p.bahre
PRABHAT XAXA TN(F) 3155 pxaxa
PRADEEP KUMAR SG
PRADEEP KUMAR SA(E) 4420 pkumar
PRADIP ROY SCD-OG 2101
PRADIP KUMAR PRAMANICK UDC 4232 pkp1971
PRAFULLA KUMAR BEHERA SA(E) 3200 pkb
PRAKASH KUMAR SA(C) 3186 prakash.k
PRALAY SEN TN(C) 3182 p.sen
PRAMOD KUMAR TN(F) 4554 pramod
PRANAB SARKAR TN(B) 3167 p.sarkar
PRANAB SINGHA ROY SO(E) 4731 psroy
PRANAB BHATTACHARYYA SO(F) 4106 pbhatt
PRASANTA PAL TN(F) 3296 prasanta
PRASANTA KARMAKAR SO(F) 4465 prasantak
PRASENJIT DEBNATH SA(C) 3223 p.debnath
PRASUN SINGH ROY TN(F) 2222 prasun
PRATANU CHAKRABORTY SO(D) 4493, 4462 pratanu
PRATAP ROY SO(E) 2312 roypratap
PRAVAS SARKAR TN(D) 4304
PRAVEEN YADAV FMAN(B) 4331 praveen
PREMOMOY GHOSH SO(G) 2410 prem
PRITAM SINGH FMAN(C) 4400 pritam
PRIYABRATA JENAMANI SO(E) 3159 jenamani
PRIYANKO KUMAR DALUI TN(F) 3122 pkdalui
PRODYUT SANKAR CHAKRABORTY SO(G) 3218 prodyut
PROSENJIT MAJUMDER TN(B) 4560 prosenjit
PROSENJIT DAS TN(D)
PULAK MUKHOPADHYAY SA(E) 3291 pulak
PULAK KUMAR DHARA SA(E) 3161 pulakd
R RAVISHANKAR SO(F) 3154 rravi
RABI SHANKAR BANERJEE SA(F) 4550, 4532 rsb
RABINDRA NATH SAHA PHARMA(D) 4243 rabin
RABINDRANATH JANA SR.TN(H) 3122 rjana
RABINDRANATH DE SO(G) 4218 rabin_de
RAJ KUMAR PRASAD TN(F) 4560 rajkumar
RAJEEV KUMAR TN(B) 3161 rajeev.k
RAJENDRA KUMAR MOHANTA SCD-OG 2101
RAJESH KR SHAW JR.H.T'OR 4216 jht
RAJIB GHOSHAL SO(G) 4249 r.ghoshal
RAJIB GHOSH TN(C) 4151 rg
RAJIB NATH TN(D) 3150 rajib.nath
RAJKUMAR PANDIT TO(E) 4338 rkpandit
RAKESH RAKSHIT TN(D) 2107
RAKESH MING SA(C) 3100 rakeshming
RAKESH KUMAR SA(D) 3158 rkumar
RAKESH KUMAR KESHRI SA(D) 4741 rakesh.keshri
RAKESH RANJAN DAS WORK ASST/C 4212
RAKTIM KUMAR TEWARI FMAN(C) 4400 raktim
RAM KUMAR PAUL SO(D) 4723 rampaul
RAMA KRISHNA MEDDO TN(B) 4733, 3901 rk.meddo
RAMESH RASALA SA(C) 3100 rasala
RAMESH CHANDRA MAHALA TN(D) 3153 ramesh
RAMESH PRASAD SINGH SCD-I 2101
RANADEV DATTA SO(E) 6105 ranadev
RANJAN KUMAR SA(D) 4141 ranjan
RANJAN KAR TN(F) 4435 rkar
RANJINI MENON SO(E) 3287 ranjini
RATAN DAS TN(D) 3122
RATAN DAS TN(B) 4514 r.das
RATNESH PANDEY SO(D) 2411 ratnesh
RAVI KANT KUMAR TN(D) 4304 kravi
RINTU BHAR SA(D) 4518 rintu.bhar
RITESH KARMAKAR SA(D) 3124 ritesh
RUCHISMITA MONDAL SAHA TN(F) 2110, 2111 ruchi
RUMPA JANA TN(D) 4738 rumpa
RUPA CHATTERJEE SO(E) 2404 rupa
S MURALI TS(A) 4103 smurali
S. BALABHARATHI SA(F) 4238 sbbharathi
SABITABRATA GHOSAL WORK ASST/C 4102
SABYASACHI CHATTERJEE SO(E) 4228 sabyasachic
SABYASACHI PATHAK SO(D) 4142 spathak
SAGRAM MURMU TN(D) 3111, 4304
SAIKAT PAUL SO(G) 3195 saikat
SAILENDRA RAY SR.TN(H) 3122 sailen
SAJAL KARMAKAR TN(D) 3167 sajal.karmakar
SAJJAN KUMAR THAKUR SO(H) 4152 thakur
SAMARES KUMAR MANNA SA(F) 3178 samares
SAMIR NASKAR WORK ASST/C 4514, 3150 s.naskar
SAMIR KUNDU SO(F) 2304 skundu
SAMIR RANJAN BHUYAN TN(F) 3111 srbhuyan
SAMIR RANJAN DAS FM(C) 3150 srdas
SAMIT BANDYOPADHYAY SO(G) 4143, 2425 samit
SANAT KUMAR PATI TO(D) 3159 skp
SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH TO(D) 3252 ssinghja
SANDIP PAL SO(G) 4434 sandip
SANDIP KARAK TN(D) 4518 skarak
SANDIPAN DASGUPTA SO(D) 2403 sdasgupta
SANJAY BHAKAT SA(D) 3167 sanjaybhakat
SANJAY MAHATA TN(F) 3167 mahatas
SANJAY GANGADHAR KARANJKAR DM(C) 4310 karanjkar
SANJAY RAMRAO BAJIRAO SA(E) 4310 sanjay_9
SANJEET KUMAR YADAV SA(C) 4518 sanyadav
SANJIB MUHURI SO(E) 2424 sanjibmuhuri
SANJOY PAL TN(F) 3150 s_pal
SANJOY MAZUMDER SA(D) 2409 sanjoym
SANKAR PODDAR SR.TN(J) 4271 s.poddar
SANKET HAQUE SA(C) 3184/3186 s.haque
SANKHA CHATTOPADHYAY SO(H) 3214, 2421, 3169 sankha
SANTANU PAUL SO(F) 2103 spaul
SANTOSH KUMAR MISHRA SA(F) 3167 smishra
SANTU MANNA SO(D) 2422 smanna
SANTU GHOSH SA(D) 4748 santu.ghosh
SANTU DEY SO(D) 2401 santu
SANTWANA KUMARI SO(D) 4143 santwana
SAPTADEEP BHADURI TN(D) 3150
SARBAJIT PAL SO(H) 4729 sarbajit
SARMISHTHA BHATTACHARYYA SO(G) 3215 sarmi
SATISH CHANDRA SEN L.FMAN(B) 4400, 4411, 4432 satish
SATISH KUMAR MISHRA SA(D) 3153 satishkm
SAURABH SRIVASTAVA SO(E) 2109 saurabh
SAYAN DEY CHAUDHURI SO(D) 3280 sayan.dc
SAYED MASUM SA(C) 3263 s.masum
SHAIK IMRAN TN(D) 3291, 3219
SHAILESHKUMAR TANAJI WAGHMARE ASST.A. 4233 st.waghmare
SHAMBHU NATH DAS SA(F) 3124 sndas
SHANTANU GANGULY SO(H) sganguly
SHANTONU SAHOO SO(E) 4737 ssahoo
SHASHI C.L. SRIVASTAVA SO(F) 2312 shashi
SHATRUGHAN KUMAR SUA SSG 4300
SHAYANTANI ASH SO(C) 4556 s.ash
SHEKHAR RAMESH RAGHUWANSHI SA(C) 3100 shekhar.rr
SHISHIR KUMAR DUTTA UDC 4232 sk.dutta
SHIVDHAN MURMU SA(E) 3252 smurmu
SHUAIB AHMAD KHAN SO(E) 2419 shuaibkhan
SHUBHOJIT GON TN(B) 3111/4304 s.gon
SHYAM PADA MANDAL SA(C) 4228/4224 sp.mandal
SHYAM SUNDAR NANDY TN(C) 3202 ssnandy
SIB SANKAR BAGCHI MALE NURSE/B 4242 ssbagchi
SIDDHARTHA GHOSH TO(D) 4104 siddhartha
SIDDHARTHA DECHOUDHURY SO(G) 3263, 4462 sdc
SIDDHESWAR CHAKRABORTY WORK ASST/C 3185
SINJINI CHANDRA SO(C) 2425 s.chandra
SOBIND RAM SG 4300
SOMENATH MONDAL TN(D) 3167, 3168 somenath.mondal
SOMNATH DALAL SA(C) 2419 s.dalal
SOUJANYA MUKHERJEE SO(E) 4346 smukherjee
SOUMEN ROY STENO-III 2201 soumen
SOUMIK BHATTACHARYA SO(D) 3221 soumik
SOUMITRA MONDAL TN(D) 4738 s_mondal
SOUMYA SAHA TN(D) 3150 soumya.saha
SOURAV SARKAR SO(H) 2311 sourav
SOURAV SHIT SA(D) 4500 sourav.shit
SOURAV CH. PAL TN(B) 3197 s.c.pal
SRIKANTA GUCHAIT TN(F) 3122 s.guchait
SRIKANTA GHOSH TN(D) 4438 srikanta
SRIKANTA ROY TN(D) 4514 srikanta.roy
SRIMANTA BHATTACHARYA SO(F) 3295 srimanta
SUBASH CHANDRA JENA SA(D) 2202 scjena
SUBHABRATA MAZUMDER TO(D) 4738 subhabrata
SUBHADIP BISWAS TN(C) 3281/3287 s.biswas
SUBHANKAR NANDI TN(C) 4140 subhankar
SUBHAS CHANDRA SINGHA ASST. 4233 scsingha
SUBHASH GHOSH SA(E) 3100 sghosh
SUBHASIS GAYEN DM(E) 4458 sgayen
SUBHASIS CHATTOPADHYAY SO(H) 2318 sub
SUBHASISH PAHARI SO(F) 4722 s.pahari
SUBHASISH BISWAS DM(D) 4101 sbiswas
SUBIR HAZRA TN(D) 3167 shazra
SUBIR BANERJEE TN(G) 3185 s.banerjee
SUBODH KUMAR NATH TN(G) 3252 sknath
SUBRATA CHATTOPADHYAY SO(F) 3286 subrata
SUBRATA KARMAKAR TN(D) 3202 skarmakar
SUBRATA MAJUMDER WORK ASST/C 2216 smajumder
SUBRATA MISTRI TN(D) 3265
SUBRATA SAHA SO(F) 4101 s_saha
SUDEEP MANDAL TN(B) 3167 s.mandal
SUDESHNA SETH SO(F) 3196 sseth
SUDHANSHU SRIVASTAVA SO(E) 4454 sudhanshu
SUDHIR CHANDRA MONDAL TN(G) 4420 sc.mondal
SUDIP PATRA TN(C) 3182 s.patra
SUJAAN KHAN SO(C) 4102 sujaan.khan
SUJAN KUMAR ROY SO(C) 2411 sujan.kr
SUJATA SAHA DAS SO(F) 2421 ssujata
SUJIT SAHA UDC 4212 sujit.saha
SUJIT KUMAR GHOSH TN(D) 3150
SUJITH KUMAR BORRA TN(C) 4141 sujith.borra
SUJON CHANDRA GHOSH SA(D) 4141 sc.ghosh
SUJOY SADHUKHAN TN(F) 3150 sadhukhan.s
SUJOY CHATTERJEE SO(F) 4343 sujoy
SUK DEB PAUL SG 4303
SUKANTA BISWAS TN(F) 3197 sukanta
SUKUMAR MANNA SA(E) 3167 sukumarmanna
SUKUMAR ROY SSG 4300
SULAGNA MITRA SO(E) 3263, 4462 sulagna
SUMAN DAS TN(B) 4495, 3185 s.das
SUMAN KUMAR GUHA TO(D) 4560 suman
SUMANT HEMBRAM TN(D) 3167, 3168
SUMANTRA BHATTACHARYA SO(F) 3168 sumantra
SUMIT SOM OS 4148 ssom
SUMITA CHATTOPADHYAY SA(E) sumita.c
SUMITRA MAJHI SA(E) 3287 sumitra_m
SUNDEEP GHOSH SO(E) 4102 sundeep
SUNIL KUMAR SA(C) 4500 sunil_vecc
SUPARNA PATRA TN(D) 3168 suparna
SUPHAL SURIN TN(F) 3150 s.surin
SUPRAKASH ROY SO(D) 3197 suprakash
SUPRIYA MUKHOPADHYAY SO(F) 2304 supm
SURAJ MALO TN(D) 4435 suraj
SURAJ KUMAR WORK ASST/C suraj.k
SURAJIT GHOSH SO(E) 3197 surajitg
SURAJIT PAL SO(G) 4475 psurajit
SURJEET RAM BHAGAT SG 4303
SURYADEEP KUMAR TN(D) 3150 s.kumar
SUSANTA KUMAR PAL SO(H) 4744 sushant
SUSANTA KUMAR PAUL ASST.A. 4262 sk.paul
SUSHANT KUMAR SINGH SO(D) 4165 sushantsk
SUSHANTA NANDY TN(F) 4434 sush
SUSHANTA KUMAR ROY SO(E) sk.roy
SUSHIL CHANDRA SARKAR SA(F) 3252 scsarkar
SUSHIL KUMAR BERA TN(F) 3161 sbera
SUTRIPTA SUR TS(A) 4103 sutripta
SUVADEEP ROY SO(E) 2107 suvadeep
SUVADIP ROY SO(D) 4340 s.roy
SUVANKAR DAS MUNSI SG 4314
SWAGATA MALLIK SO(E) 2309 swagato
SWARNENDU THAKURTA SA(D) 3197 swarnendu.thakurta
SWARUP BASAK SR.TN(J) 3167 s.basak
TAMAL GHOSH TO(D) 2107 tamalg
TAMAL KUMAR BHATTACHARYYA SO(G) 4457 tamal
TANMOY DAS SA(F) 2103 tanmoy
TANUSHYAM BHATTACHARJEE SO(F) 4747 btanu
TAPAN KUMAR RANA SO(F) 2111 tapan
TAPAN KUMAR SARKAR SR.TN(H) 3194
TAPAN KUMAR MAHAPATRA WORK ASST/A
TAPAN KUMAR MANDAL SA(E) 4141 tkmandal
TAPAN KUMAR MANDI SO(E) 4494 tkmandi
TAPAN KUMAR MAHALIK TN(D) 3161, 3100 tkmahalik
TAPAS SAMANTA SO(H) 4745 tsamanta
TAPAS KUMAR BHAUMIK SO(H) 4746 bhaumik
TAPATEE KUNDU ROY SO(G) 4462 tapatee
TARAK NATH GHOSH SCD-OG 2101
TILAK KUMAR GHOSH SO(F) 2309 tilak
TRIJIT KUMAR MAITI SO(E) 4435 tmaiti
TUHIN DEBNATH SA(D) 4438, 4434 td
TUHIN CHAKRABORTY TN(C) 3111, 3112
TUMPA BHATTACHARJEE SO(G) 3219 btumpa
TUSHAR KANTI DAS SA(E) 2501 tdas
UMASHANKAR PANDA SO(F) 4437 usp
UMESH KUMAR UDC 4217 umesh
UMESH KUMAR SA(D) 3169 uk2678
UMESH ANANTA BHARAMBE TN(D) 3197
UMESH KUMAR PATEL SA(D) 4307 ukp
UMESH PRASAD PARIDA TN(C) 4304
USHNISH SARKAR SO(E) 4739 u.sarkar
UTTAM BHUNIA SO(F) 2107 ubhunia
UTTAM KUMAR BAGHARAY TN(D) 3202 uttam
V. SELVA KUMAR UDC 4212 vs.kumar
VAISHALI NAIK SO(H) 4461 vaishali
VARSHITHA K.S. SO(C) 3153 varshitha.ks
VIKAS TIWARI SA(D) 4500 vikas.tiwari
VIKAS SINGHAL SO(F) 2424 vikas
VINAY SINGH SO(E) 4104 vsingh
VINAYAK VISHVANATH RASANKAR SA(C) 4500, 4489 vinayak
VINEET KUMAR RAKESH TO(D) 4726 vineet
VINESH V. TN(D) 3266
VINIT TATYABA PAWAR DY.CSO 4313 vt.pawar
VINOD SINGH NEGI SO(D) 2419 vnegi
VINOD KUSAN MESHRAM TN(G) 4153 meshramv
VINOD NARAYAN VAIDYA AAO 4232 vn.vaidya
VIPENDRA KUMAR KHARE SO(D) 4145 vkk
WASIM RAJA SK SO(C) 3280 sw.raja
YASHWANT KUMAR SO(E) 4142 yashwant
ZUBAYER AHAMMED SO(F) 2314 za