Alphabetic List of VECC Non-Gazetted Employee

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
1ABHIJIT DASSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT C
2ABHIJIT SINGHSECURITY GUARD
3ABHIJIT DEBNATHTECHNICIAN D
4ACHINTA KUMAR KARTECHNICIAN D
5ALOK KUMARTECHNICIAN C
6ALOK KUMARWORK ASSISTANT/C
7AMALENDU GOPETECHNICIAN D
8AMALENDU HALDERMALE NURSE/C
9AMAR NATHSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
10AMARESHWAR PATRATECHNICIAN D
11AMIT PALSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT C
12AMIT SARKARSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT F
13AMIYA KUMAR SAHASCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
14ANAND KUMAR KUSHWAHASCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
15ANANDA DASFOREMAN A
16ANGSHUMAN HAZRATECHNICIAN F
17ANIL SANJEEV PABBATIFIREMAN A
18ANIMESH SARKARFIREMAN E
19ANINDITA BHOWMICKSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
20ANINDITA CHOUDHURYSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
21ANINDYA SADHUKHANSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT F
22ANUPAM MANDALTECHNICIAN G
23ANWAR ALISCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
24ANWESH LAMZELTECHNICIAN C
25ARABINDU BERASCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
26ARINDAM BISWASTECHNICIAN F
27ARNAB DASASST. FOREMAN
28ARPAN KUMAR DASSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT C
29ARUP MAITYTECHNICIAN C
30ARUP SARKARSECURITY GUARD
31ARUP MAHATATECHNICIAN C
32ARVIND KUMARTECHNICIAN C
33ASHAPURNA DEYTECHNICIAN B
34ASHISH DEYSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT G
35ASHISH KUMARSTAFF CAR DRIVER GR-I
36ASHISH DASTECHNICIAN C
37ASHISH KUMAR TIWARYWORK ASSISTANT/C
38ASHOKE KUMAR MUKHOPADHYAYASST. SECURITY OFFICER (A)
39ASHOKE KUMAR CHOWDHURYSENIOR CLERK
40ATANU DASTECHNICIAN D
41AVIJIT ROYSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
42AWANISH KUMARTECHNICIAN D
Top

B

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
43BABLU KUMAR SHAWTECHNICIAN D
44BAIDYANATH MOHANTATECHNICIAN D
45BARISHA HEMRAMSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
46BHAKTA GOPAL DASSR. SECURITY GUARD
47BIBHUTI BHUSAN SAHOOSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT F
48BIDYUT DUTTAASSISTANT
49BIKASH DEBNATHSECURITY GUARD
50BIKRAM DASWORK ASSISTANT/B
51BINAY KUMARFOREMAN B
52BIPLAB PRAMANIKASST. FOREMAN
53BISWAJIT PRAMANIKTECHNICIAN D
54BISWAJIT DASTECHNICIAN F
55BISWAJIT SARKARSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
56BISWANATH JANATECHNICIAN D
57BUSAPATY SREERAMULUSECURITY GUARD
Top

C

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
58CHANDAN MANNAFIREMAN A
59CHANDAN KUMAR ADAKTECHNICIAN D
60CHANDAN KUMAR RATHFOREMAN C
61CHANDRAYEE NATHSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT C
62CHINMAY GIRISCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT C
63CHINMOY MONDALTECHNICIAN D
64CHIRANJIT CHATTARAJSTENO GR-III
65CHITRANJAN KUMARTECHNICIAN D
66CHITTARANJAN SENTECHNICIAN D
Top

D

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
67DEBABRATA ADAKSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT F
68DEBADYUTI GHOSHTECHNICIAN D
69DEBASISH GAINSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
70DEEPAK KUMAR VERMATECHNICIAN B
71DHANANJOY KOLEYTECHNICIAN F
72DHARMA RAJU GOTTIPALLITECHNICIAN D
73DHARMA RAO KORRAITECHNICIAN C
74DHIRAJ KUMARTECHNICIAN C
75DHIRENDRA NATH MOHANTATECHNICIAN D
76DHRUBA BRATA HALDERTECHNICIAN D
77DIBYENDU KOLEYSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
78DIGVIJAY NARAYAN SINGHUPPER DIVISION CLERK
79DILIP RAJAKWORK ASSISTANT/C
80DILIP DASTECHNICIAN F
81DILIP KUMAR KARSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
82DILLIP KUMAR BEHERATECHNICIAN D
83DINESH SARKARTECHNICIAN C
84DINESH YADAVSTAFF CAR DRIVER GR-II
85DIPAK SAHOOTECHNICIAN F
86DIPANKAR KARMAKARTECHNICIAN D
87DIPTI LATA MAJHITECHNICIAN D
88DURGA RAO KOTAMARTHITECHNICIAN D
89DURJADHAN KARTECHNICIAN D
Top

F

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
90FATMA TABASSUMSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
Top

G

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
91G. NARAYAN REDDYTECHNICIAN C
92GANESH DASTECHNICIAN F
93GAUTAM DASASST. SECURITY OFFICER (A)
94GIRIJESH KUMARTECHNICIAN D
95GOBINDA CHANDRA PAULSTAFF CAR DRIVER GR-I
96GOBINDA CHANDRA DASSTENOGRAPHER GR. II
97GORA SENTECHNICIAN D
98GOURANGA MUKHERJEEFOREMAN B
99GOUTAM BAURITECHNICIAN D
100GOUTAM PAULTECHNICIAN F
101GUDDU KUMARHINDI TYPIST
Top

H

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
102HARADHAN SHITWORK ASSISTANT/C
Top

I

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
103INDRANIL MUKHERJEEFOREMAN C
104ISHWAR KUMAR ANANDTECHNICIAN F
Top

J

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
105JAGANNATH KUNDUTECHNICIAN F
106JAHARLAL GHOSHTECHNICIAN F
107JAI KIRAN MEENASCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
108JASHAMANTA KIRTANIASENIOR TECHNICIAN H
109JAYANT KUMARSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT C
110JAYANTA KARMAKARTECHNICIAN C
111JAYANTA KUMAR SURUPPER DIVISION CLERK
112JAYANTA KUMAR SAHOOTECHNICIAN D
113JAYDEV BHAUMIKTECHNICIAN C
114JEEVAK LAXMAN SURYAWANSHIUPPER DIVISION CLERK
115JITENDRA KUMARTECHNICIAN F
116JITESH PRASAD BEHERATECHNICIAN D
117JOLY KHATUNTECHNICIAN B
118JOY SHILTECHNICIAN D
119JOYDEEP BANERJEETECHNICIAN G
120JOYDEV BAIRAGITECHNICIAN F
Top

K

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
121KALI PADA JANATECHNICIAN G
122KALINGESWAR GARNAYAKTECHNICIAN D
123KALYAN SARKARTECHNICIAN F
124KAMALAKANTA NAYAKFOREMAN B
125KARTICK KARMAKARWORK ASSISTANT/C
126KARTICK CHANDRA DASTECHNICIAN F
127KASHINATH MANNATECHNICIAN F
128KAVULLAPURAYIL MAMBAYIL RECHILESHTECHNICIAN D
129KEDAR NATH SARKHELSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
130KISHORE RANATECHNICIAN D
131KRISHNENDU SAHASCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
Top

L

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
132LAGAN PRASAD SAHTECHNICIAN F
133LAKSHMAN CHANDRA SARENSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
134LALIT KUMAR MOHANTATECHNICIAN D
Top

M

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
135MAHA PRASAD CHANDTECHNICIAN D
136MALAYSHREE DASHSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
137MANAB KUMAR MANNASECURITY GUARD
138MANAS GHORUITECHNICIAN D
139MANGAL BESRASCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
140MANICK DEBNATHTECHNICIAN D
141MANIK CHANDRA MANNATECHNICIAN F
142MANISHA HALDERTECHNICIAN D
143MANOJ KUMARTECHNICIAN D
144MANOJ KUMAR PRASADSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
145MANOJ KUMAR JENATECHNICIAN F
146MANTU KUMAR SINGHTECHNICIAN F
147MD. IFTEKHAR KHANTECHNICIAN F
148MD. SAHIDUL ISLAMASST. SECURITY OFFICER (B)
149MOLINA DEYWORK ASSISTANT/C
150MOUSUMI GARAISCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
151MRINAL KANTI GHOSHSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
152MRITYUNJOY SANTRATECHNICIAN C
153MURALI DHAR BEHERATECHNICIAN D
Top

N

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
154NAVEEN GUHILAUTUPPER DIVISION CLERK
155NIHAR RANJAN BISWASSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
156NILIMA MONDALSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
157NIRANJAN KUMARWORK ASSISTANT/C
158NIRMALYA DATTASCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT F
159NITIN RAMESHWAR BHAGATTECHNICIAN C
160NITYANAND PRASAD MANDALDRAUGHTSMAN D
161NOVEL CHANDRA YADAVUPPER DIVISION CLERK
Top

P

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
162PALLAB PRAMANIKTECHNICIAN F
163PANKAJ KUMARTECHNICIAN C
164PARTHA BHASKARSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT F
165PARTHA PRATIM MANDALSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
166PARTHA PRATIM NANDYSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
167PARTHA SARATHI CHAKRABORTYSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT F
168PARTHA SOME ROYSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
169PAWAN KUMARTECHNICIAN D
170PIJUSH MALTECHNICIAN C
171PIKLU DAS KANUNGOTECHNICIAN C
172PINTU MAITYSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
173PRABHAT XAXATECHNICIAN F
174PRADEEP KUMARSECURITY GUARD
175PRADEEP KUMARSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
176PRADIP ROYSTAFF CAR DRIVER-OG
177PRADIP KUMAR DASASST. ACCOUNTANT
178PRADIP KUMAR PRAMANICKUPPER DIVISION CLERK
179PRAFULLA KUMAR BEHERASCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
180PRAKASH KUMARSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT C
181PRALAY SENTECHNICIAN C
182PRAMOD KUMARTECHNICIAN F
183PRANAB SARKARTECHNICIAN C
184PRASANTA PALTECHNICIAN F
185PRASENJIT DEBNATHSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT C
186PRASUN SINGH ROYTECHNICIAN F
187PRAVAS SARKARTECHNICIAN D
188PRAVEEN YADAVFIREMAN B
189PRITAM SINGHFIREMAN C
190PRIYANKO KUMAR DALUITECHNICIAN F
191PROSENJIT MAJUMDERTECHNICIAN C
192PROSENJIT DASTECHNICIAN D
193PULAK MUKHOPADHYAYSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
Top

R

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
194RABI SHANKAR BANERJEESCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT F
195RABINDRA NATH SAHAPHARMACIST D
196RABINDRANATH JANASENIOR TECHNICIAN H
197RAJ KUMAR PRASADTECHNICIAN F
198RAJEEV KUMARTECHNICIAN B
199RAJENDRA KUMAR MOHANTASTAFF CAR DRIVER GR-II
200RAJESH KR SHAWJUNIOR TRANSLATION OFFICER
201RAJIB GHOSHTECHNICIAN D
202RAJIB NATHTECHNICIAN F
203RAKESH KUMARSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
204RAKESH RAKSHITTECHNICIAN D
205RAKESH MINGSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
206RAKESH KUMAR KESHRISCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
207RAKESH RANJAN DASWORK ASSISTANT/C
208RAKTIM KUMAR TEWARIFIREMAN C
209RAMA KRISHNA MEDDOTECHNICIAN B
210RAMESH RASALASCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
211RAMESH CHANDRA MAHALATECHNICIAN D
212RAMESH PRASAD SINGHSTAFF CAR DRIVER GR-I
213RANJAN KUMARSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
214RANJAN KARTECHNICIAN F
215RATAN DASTECHNICIAN C
216RATAN DASTECHNICIAN F
217RAVI KANT KUMARTECHNICIAN D
218RINTU BHARSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
219RITESH KARMAKARSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
220ROHAN RAMANSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT C
221RUCHISMITA MONDAL SAHATECHNICIAN F
222RUMPA JANATECHNICIAN D
Top

S

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
223S MURALITECHNICAL SUPERVISOR A
224S. BALABHARATHISCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT F
225SABITABRATA GHOSALWORK ASSISTANT/C
226SAGRAM MURMUTECHNICIAN D
227SAILENDRA RAYSENIOR TECHNICIAN J
228SAJAL KARMAKARTECHNICIAN D
229SAMARES KUMAR MANNASCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT F
230SAMIR NASKARWORK ASSISTANT/C
231SAMIR RANJAN BHUYANTECHNICIAN F
232SANDIP KARAKTECHNICIAN D
233SANJAY MAHATATECHNICIAN F
234SANJAY BHAKATSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
235SANJAY RAMRAO BAJIRAOSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
236SANJEET KUMAR YADAVSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
237SANJOY MAZUMDERSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
238SANJOY PALTECHNICIAN F
239SANKET HAQUESCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT C
240SANTOSH KUMAR MISHRASCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT F
241SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEYASST. SECURITY OFFICER (A)
242SANTU GHOSHSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
243SAPTADEEP BHADURITECHNICIAN F
244SATISH CHANDRA SENLEADING FIREMAN C
245SAYED MASUMSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT C
246SHAIK IMRAN TECHNICIAN D
247SHAMBHU NATH DASSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT G
248SHATRUGHAN KUMAR SUASR. SECURITY GUARD
249SHEKHAR RAMESH RAGHUWANSHISCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT C
250SHISHIR KUMAR DUTTAUPPER DIVISION CLERK
251SHIVDHAN MURMUSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
252SHUBHOJIT GONTECHNICIAN C
253SHYAM PADA MANDALSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT C
254SHYAM SUNDAR NANDYTECHNICIAN D
255SIDDHESWAR CHAKRABORTYTECHNICIAN B
256SOBIND RAMSECURITY GUARD
257SOMENATH MONDALTECHNICIAN D
258SOMNATH DALALSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT C
259SOUMEN ROYSTENO GR-III
260SOUMITRA MONDALTECHNICIAN D
261SOUMYA SAHATECHNICIAN D
262SOURAV SHITSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
263SOURAV MONDALSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT B
264SOURAV CH. PALTECHNICIAN C
265SRIKANTA GHOSHTECHNICIAN D
266SRIKANTA ROYTECHNICIAN D
267SRIKANTA GUCHAITTECHNICIAN F
268SUBASH CHANDRA JENASCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
269SUBHADIP BISWASTECHNICIAN C
270SUBHANKAR NANDITECHNICIAN D
271SUBHASH GHOSHSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT F
272SUBHASIS GAYENDRAUGHTSMAN E
273SUBHASISH BISWASDRAUGHTSMAN D
274SUBIR HAZRATECHNICIAN D
275SUBIR BANERJEETECHNICIAN G
276SUBODH KUMAR NATHTECHNICIAN G
277SUBRATA MISTRITECHNICIAN D
278SUBRATA MAJUMDERWORK ASSISTANT/C
279SUBRATA KARMAKARTECHNICIAN F
280SUDEEP MANDALTECHNICIAN C
281SUDHIR CHANDRA MONDALTECHNICIAN G
282SUDIP PATRATECHNICIAN C
283SUJIT SAHAUPPER DIVISION CLERK
284SUJIT KUMAR GHOSHTECHNICIAN F
285SUJITH KUMAR BORRATECHNICIAN C
286SUJON CHANDRA GHOSHSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
287SUJOY SADHUKHANTECHNICIAN F
288SUK DEB PAULSECURITY GUARD
289SUKANTA BISWASTECHNICIAN F
290SUKUMAR ROYSR. SECURITY GUARD
291SUKUMAR MANNASCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
292SUMAN DASTECHNICIAN C
293SUMANT HEMBRAMTECHNICIAN D
294SUMITRA MAJHISCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
295SUNIL KUMARSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
296SUPARNA PATRATECHNICIAN D
297SUPHAL SURINTECHNICIAN F
298SURAJ KUMARWORK ASSISTANT/C
299SURAJ MALOTECHNICIAN D
300SURJEET RAM BHAGATSECURITY GUARD
301SURYADEEP KUMARTECHNICIAN F
302SUSANTA KUMAR PAULASST. ACCOUNTANT
303SUSHANTA NANDYTECHNICIAN F
304SUSHIL CHANDRA SARKARSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT F
305SUSHIL KUMAR BERATECHNICIAN F
306SUTRIPTA SURTECHNICAL SUPERVISOR A
307SUVANKAR DAS MUNSISECURITY GUARD
308SWARNENDU THAKURTASCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
309SWARUP BASAKSENIOR TECHNICIAN J
Top

T

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
310TANMOY DASSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT F
311TAPAN KUMAR MAHAPATRAWORK ASSISTANT/A
312TAPAN KUMAR MANDALSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
313TAPAN KUMAR MAHALIKTECHNICIAN D
314TARAK NATH GHOSHSTAFF CAR DRIVER GR-II
315TUHIN CHAKRABORTYTECHNICIAN D
316TUHIN DEBNATHSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
317TUSHAR KANTI DASSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
Top

U

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
318UMESH KUMARUPPER DIVISION CLERK
319UMESH ANANTA BHARAMBETECHNICIAN D
320UMESH KUMAR PATELSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT E
321UMESH PRASAD PARIDATECHNICIAN D
322UTTAM KUMAR BAGHARAYTECHNICIAN D
Top

V

SL NONAMEDESIGNATION
323VENKATA SWAMY S.SCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT B
324VIKAS TIWARISCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
325VINAYAK VISHVANATH RASANKARSCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT D
326VINESH V.TECHNICIAN D
327VINOD KUSAN MESHRAMTECHNICIAN G